PROCURADOR/A GRUPO JUNTERO
Abascal Conde, Santiago PP
Abascal Escuza, Santiago PP
Abecia Ansotegui, María Aranzazu EP Araba
POD
Abecia Lopez de Suso, Rafael PP
Abengozar Oviedo, Julio PSE-PSOE
Aburto Ascolizaga, María Lourdes M-EA
PNV
Aguilar Mediavilla, Antonio PP
Aguiriano Fornies, Luis Alberto PSE-PSOE
Aguirre Alzola, Estanislao EA
Aguirre López, Francisco Javier EAJ-PNV
Aguirre Ramírez la Piscina, Marcelo PP
CA
Aguirre Uribe, María Jesús EAJ-PNV
Aguirre Viteri, Jaime Higinio PSE-PSOE
Aguirrezábal Otálora, Enrique PP
Aiz Salazar, Antonio PNV
Alaña Alonso, Marta PP
Alaña Ochoa, Rubén PP
Aldaiturriaga Ais, Luis María PNV
Aldama Albisua, Kepa Mirena EAJ-PNV
Aldecoa Azarloza, Joseba Iñaki EB-B/A
M
Alejo Fariñas, Francisco Javier PSE-PSOE
Allende Arias, Manuel PNV
Alonso Ramírez, Juan Carlos SV
Alonso Vallejo, Jesús María PNV
Álvarez Zubizarreta, María del Carmen EAJ-PNV
Amestoy Alonso, Itziar EHB
Andrieu Sanz, Amaia EHB
Anguiano Alfonso, María Begoña EE
M
Ansola Maiztegui, Alberto PNV
Anzizar Fayanas, Fermín PNV
Aragolaza Rabanal, Eduardo POD
Arana Oyarbide, Miren Alazne EAJ-PNV
Argómaniz Galín, Celia HB
Argote Urcelay, Francisco Javier EHB
Aristizábal Mejía, Luis Ricardo SV
Aristondo Basurto, Luis Alejandro PNV
Arruabarrena Julián, Malentxo EAJ-PNV
Arza Vélez, Raúl PSE-PSOE
Ascasso Trincado, Amado PSE-PSOE
Asiain Ayala, María Carmen PP
Aspuru Oribe, Jabier HB
Astarloa Ocerin, Carlos PNV
Ayastuy Uribarre, Francisco Javier PNV
Azofra Iturrospe, Ruth EAJ-PNV
Azpillaga Arambarri, María Isabel EAJ-PNV
Bacete González, Ritxar EB-IU
Ballesteros Sarasondo, Pedro María M
Barandica Santos, Íñigo EAJ-PNV
Barañano Acha, Víctor Jesús M-EA
PNV
Barañano Urquijo, Gaizka EHB
Bareño Omaechevarria, Francisco Javier HB
Barrera Ocerin, María Victoria PA
Barrio Baroja, Carmelo AP
Barrios Casado, Benedicto UCD
Barrutia Uriarte, Imanol EA
Basagoiti Azpitarte, Arantza EB-IU
Basoco Ule, Jesús M
Basterra Goicuria, Pablo I
Beitia Ortiz de Echevarria, Ignacio PNV
Belakortu Preciado, Antxon EHB
Belaustegigoitia Aguirre, Gentza EA
PNV
Beltrán de Heredia Arróniz, Estefanía EAJ-PNV
Beltrán de Heredia Maza, María Lourdes M
UA
Bengoa Ibáñez de Garayo, Félix PNV
Bengoa Ortiz de Zárate, Luis María PNV
Beraza Zufiaur, Iñaki EA
Bermejo Vega, Virgilio PSE-EE
Bermúdez Suárez, Manuel UCD
Berriozábal Azpitarte, Román Valentín EAJ-PNV
Besa Maestresala, José Ignacio PNV
Bezares Vargas, Aitor M
EAE/ANV
Bizarro Delgado, José Javier M-OA
POD
Blanco Gómez, José Luis B
EH
Blanco Iradier, Adolfo PNV
Borderas Gaztambide, Augusto PSE-PSOE
Borro Ríos, Eduardo SV
Bravo Landaburu, María Teresa EA
Buesa Blanco, Fernando SV
Buesa Blanco, Ion PNV
Cabezón Pérez, José María PNV
Calurano Rico, Andoni PSE-EE
Calleja Ansotegui, Jesús Honorio PNV
Calvo del Río, Ángel EA
Cámara Rodríguez, Rafael PP
Campo Antoñanzas, Jesús Fernando EE
M
Campo Arenaza, Ainhoa EAJ-PNV
Cañadas Pérez, Manuel PSE-PSOE
Carnero González, María Teresa SV
Carrera Castrillo, Miguel Ángel M-IND
M-C
Carroquino Saltó, María Isabel SV
Casado Abella, Luis EHB
B
Castañer López, Xesqui SV
Castañiza Bárbara, Zuriñe PA
Celorio Díaz, Juan José M-OA
POD
Cervera Velasco, José Miguel M
UA
Ciarsolo Guerenabarrena, José EAJ-PNV
Coloma Jiménez, Alain PSE-EE
Corcuera Muguerza, Paulino Ramón PNV
Cos Villegas, José Vicente GM-IU/EB
IU-EB
Cuerda Montoya, José Ángel PNV
Chasco Guerra, Imanol M
UA
De Andrés Guerra, Javier PA
De Andrés Guerra, Juan Carlos PP
De Cortázar Larrea, Benigno UA
AP
CA
De Olamendi López de Murga, Pedro María I
De Oraá Oleaga, Pablo SV
De Urresti García, María Victoria EAJ-PNV
Del Palacio Alonso, José María IU
Del Río Ramón, María Jesús CDS
Díaz de Argote Benito, Cristina PA
Díaz de Mendíbil Gómez de Segura, María Elisa PNV
Díaz de Zugazúa Salazar, Ana PA
Domaica Goñi, Ainhoa PP
Domaica Ruiz de Arcaute, Ana Isabel EAJ-PNV
Dueñas Crespo, Germán UA
Echebarri Larrazábal, María Aránzazu HB
Echevarría Daubagna, Miguel Ángel CA
UCD
Echevarría Iturrate, Ainhoa EAJ-PNV
Echezarreta Mancisidor, María Mercedes E
EB-B
Egiluz Ibarguen, Joana EAJ-PNV
Eguia Suances, Zigor EAJ-PNV
Eizmendi Zialtzeta, Jesús María PNV
Elósegui González de Gamarra, Pedro Ignacio EAJ-PNV
Enbeita Ealo, Kepa HB
Erquiaga Aguirre, Antonio EAJ-PNV
Escondrillas Santa María, José Luis PNV
Escudero Fernández, María Dolores PSE-EE
Esnal Campón, Maialen PSE-EE
Estivariz Arraiz, José Antonio UA
Etxebarria Akaiturri, Alaitz M
EAE/ANV
Fernández Angulo, Manuel UCD
Fernández de Añastro Alegría, Sebastián PSOE
Fernández de Barrena López, Pedro Aurelio PSE-PSOE
Fernández de Jáuregui Sáez de Nanclares, Arantza EA
Fernández de Larrinoa Mesanza, Nerea B
Fernández de Pinedo Álvarez de Arcaya, Enrique EHB
Fernández de Pinedo Echezarra, Mª Carmen Dora PNV
Fernández de Retana Eguiluz, Alfredo EA
Fernández Goldaracena, Laura EP Araba
Fernández López de Uralde, José Miguel M
GM-IU/EB
IU-EB
Mixto
Galarraga Olazabal, Ana EAJ-PNV
Gálvez Lavin, Nerea EB
E
EB-B
EB-B/A
Gancedo Gorbea, Edorta Gaizka PNV
Gancedo Salmantón, Lázaro PNV
García-Moreno López, José Damián EP Araba
M-I
García de Acilu Sáez de Argandoña, Iñaki Kepa PNV
García de Miguel, Jesús UCD
García de Salazar Olano, María del Pilar EAJ-PNV
García de Santiago Lizarduy, Ángel SV
García Fernández, Pedro José PA
García González, Silvia PA
García Gordó, Rosa PSE-EE
García Hidalgo, Victoriano PSE/PSOE
García Linares, Raúl M
B
EH
García López, Ángel UCD
García Martín, Manuel GI
García Miravalles, Juan Felipe PSE-EE
García Ruiz, Javier EA
García Trevijano, Isidoro PSOE
Garín Fernández de Piérola, Ramón UA
Garrido Garrido, José Antonio M
EAE/ANV
Garrido Knörr, Laura PP
Garrido Pérez, Ricardo PP
Garrote Inchaurraga, Pedro María M
Gauna Caballero, José Javier HB
Gavilán Arganda, Ángel PSOE-PSE
Gil González, Fortunato I
Gil Orive, Ignacio PP
Girbau García, Juan Carlos PSE-PSOE
Gobantes García, Milagros PSE-PSOE
Goiri Zamora, Idoia EAJ-PNV
Goiricelaya Ciardegui, Igor EAJ-PNV
Gómez de Arteche Ezquerra, Miguel Ángel PP
González Benedito, María del Rosario IU
González Calvar, María Cristina PSE-EE
González de Heredia Campo, Eva María HB
González Lastra, José Ramón PSOE
González Muro, Roberto EAJ-PNV
González Ranedo, Ildefonso UCD
González Vicente, Ramiro EAJ-PNV
Gordo Egido, Evaristo PSE-PSOE
Gorostiaga González, Pablo HB
Goyarrola García, Pedro José PNV
Guerenabarrena Martínez de Lahidalga, Iñaki Xabier PNV
Guerra Aldama, Onintxe Miren EAJ-PNV
Guevara Saleta, Emilio SV
Gutiérrez Luengas, Juan Ángel UCD
Gutiérrez Robles, José Luis PP
Heras Ortiz, Saturnino M
Hernáez Ramírez, Carlos PSE-PSOE
Hernández Obeso, Gerardo M
CA
Hernando Sáez, Santiago M
B
EH
Herrero Romero, Julio SV
Ibáñez Díez, Patxi Euken PP
Ibáñez de Matauco Cueto, Jesús Ignacio EA
PNV
Ibarguchi Urraza, Antonio M(EA)
PNV
Ibarretxe Markuartu, Juan José PNV
Ibarrola Allende, Ángel PSE-PSOE
Ibarrondo Aguirregabiria, Manuel EA
Ibarrondo Bajo, Jorge PA
Irabien Marigorta, Miren Josune EAJ-PNV
Isasi Aguirre, Pablo Ramón EA
Iturricha Yaniz, Sofía PA
Iturritxa Vélez de Elburgo, Álvaro EAJ-PNV
Izquierdo Gómez, Emilio UA
Jamardo González, Nicolás M
Jáuregui Atondo, Ramón SV
Jilete González, Aroa PSE-EE
Jiménez Alcudia, Eva María PSE-EE
Jiménez de Aberasturi Korta, Alberto EA
Jurado Pérez, Nekane HB
Ladrón de Guevara López de Arbina, Ernesto M
M-UA
Ladrón de Guevara López de Arregui, Juan José EA
Lamaza Martínez, Azucena PSE-PSOE
Lamo García, Puy EA
Larisgoitia Zárate, Juan Antonio SV
Larisgoitia Zárate, Julián SV
Larrimbe Ibáñez, Iñaki POD
Lecea Zubiaurre, Benito PNV
Lecuona Laburu, José Ángel PNV
Lecuona López de Robles, Itziar EHB
Lecuona Ruiz de Alegría, Luis PNV
Letona Ainz, José Luis EAJ-PNV
Leza de la Llera, Jon Iñaki EHB
Leza Ibáñez de Gauna, Roberto M
Liberal Liberal, Julia María PSE-EE
López Archely, Ángel PSOE
López de Aberasturi Barrón, José María EA
López de Aberasturi Sáez de Vicuña, Iratxe Estíbaliz EA
López de Arróyabe Sáez de Maturana, Eva María EHB
López de Calle González, Carlos PNV
López de Foronda Ortíz de Urbina, Eloy PA
López de Heredia Quintana, Pablo UCD
López de Juan Abad Fernández de Labastida, José Manuel PNV
López de Lacalle Arizti, María Lorena EHB
López de Lacalle Martínez de Antoñana, María Elena EHB
López de Vergara Berriozábal, María Jesús PNV
López Ubierna, Jesús María PSE-EE
Lorente Treku, Luis María EAJ-PNV
Loza Aguirre, Jesús SV
Luja Guinea, Manuel PNV
Luzuriaga Sánchez, Gerardo EHB
Maeso Martín, Antonio IU
Marco Tabar, Alfredo PP
UCD
Mardones Celada, Ana María UA
Marí Gonzalo, Ángel SV
Marijuan Bengoa, Haizea EHB
Markinez Ramírez, Koldo HB
Martiarena Vadillo, Esteban PSE-EE
Martín Alcalde, Juan Carlos HB
Martín Felipe, Dalmacio PSE-EE
Martín Garrido, Leoncio M
UA
CA
Martín Hernando, Koldo Imanol M-OA
POD
Martínez Alfonso, Amaia EAJ-PNV
Martínez Beiztegui, José Manuel HB
Martínez Cerrillo, Nerea EHB
B
Martínez de Albeniz Casi, Patxi EHB
B
EA
Martínez de Albéniz Ubago, Jesús PNV
Martínez de Lahidalga García, Pedro Jesús HB
Martínez de Luna Unanue, Miren Igone EAJ PNV
Martínez López, Víctor Manuel M
EE
Martínez Martínez de Lizarduy, Mikel NV-EA
Martínez Pérez, Alfonso PSE-PSOE
Martínez Rubio, María Josefa EAJ-PNV
Martínez Uzquiano, Juan NV-EA
Martínez-Bujanda Ruiz-Carrillo, Fernando PNV
Mateo Santamaría, Eduardo PSE-EE
Mendiguren Balda, Javier M(EA)
PNV
Merino Torrens, José Miguel IU
Milano Manso, César PSE-PSOE
Mintegui Areitioaurtena, Miguel EA
Miñón Ortiz, Maria del Carmen PNV
Molina Cano, Luis M
PSE-PSOE
Molinuevo Elicegui, José Ramón M(EA)
PNV
Monje Frías, Francisco de Borja PA
Morales Peral, Ana PA
Moraza Marquínez, Javier PP
UA
Mosquera Mata, Pablo Alejandro UA
M(UA)
PP
Moyua Pinillos, Izaskun EAJ-PNV
Muela Veslasco, Rosario UCD
Múgica Ziriano, June EHB
Muguruza Mendarte, Miren Irune EAJ-PNV
Murillo Treviño, Maider EAJ-PNV
Murua Uriarte, Alberto M(EA)
PNV
Nafarrate Kortabarria, Iñaki EAJ-PNV
Nanclares Medrano, Miren EAJ-PNV
Nasarre de Letosa Conde, José CA
Nogales Prieto, Jon Pablo PSE-EE
Ochoa de Eribe Elorza, Juan José NV-EA
Ochoa Jiménez, Manuel PP
Odiaga Ayala, Pedro CA
Oficialdegui Ariz, José Joaquín EA
PNV
Olabarrieta Ibarrondo, María Antonia EAJ-PNV
Olaberria Uliondo, Juan José M(EE)
Olalde Arana, Iñaki HB
Ollora Garrido, José Miguel NV-EA
Ollora Ochoa de Aspuru, Juan María PNV
Oregui Goenaga, Ignacio PNV
Oregui Goñi, Eneko EA
Ormazabal Askasibar, Félix NV-EA
Ormazábal Zamakona, Francisco José EA
M(EA)
PNV
Ortiz de Arrizabaleta Fernández de Jáuregui, Luis María PNV
Ortiz de Guinea Vea Murguia, Gorka EHB
Ortiz de Murua Fernández de Ortega, Asela POD
Ortiz de Murua García de Vicuña, Víctor José EAJ-PNV
Ortiz de Zárate Bea, Eduardo PNV
Ortiz Zuazo, Bernardo HB
Orueta Domínguez, Ieltxu EHB
Orueta Ibarrola, José Antonio EHB
B
Otaola Urquijo, Almudena EAJ-PNV
Oyarzabal de Miguel, Iñaki PA
Pastor Álvarez, Juan SV
Peña Somavilla, Rakel HB
Peral Santos, Juan Carlos EAJ-PNV
Perea López de Letona, Guillermo HB
M
Pérez Valderrama, José PSE-PSOE
Pérez de Arenaza Echazarra, Daniel PNV
Pérez de Arrilucea Pérez de Leceta, Ángel Marcos EAJ-PNV
Pérez de Loza Martínez, Florencio PNV
Pérez de San Román Guridi, Bernardo PNV
Pérez de San Román Ircio, Félix PNV
Polaina González, María Cruz POD
Porras Manzanos, Santiago CDS
Prieto Calleja, Primitivo PSE-PSOE
Prieto San Vicente, Juan Carlos PSE-EE
Quintana Uriarte, José Fernando NV-EA
Rabanera Rivacoba, Ramón PP
Ramos Orúe, Carmen SV
Rebuelta Castresana, Begoña PNV
Redondo Orokieta, Miguel Ángel EAJ-PNV
Regalado de los Cobos, María de la Encina PP
Reyero Redondo, Manuel Raúl UA
Rezola Pérez, Manuel EHB
Ribaguda Egurrola, Iñigo M
Rios Irastorza, María Ángeles M
B
EH
Rodríguez Barahona, María Teresa PSE-EE
Rodríguez Barrientos, María Piedad PSE-EE
Rodríguez de Yurre Aguinaco, Severino M
Rodríguez Gutiérrez, Claudio Amador EAJ-PNV
Rodríguez Llinares, David EP Araba
Rodríguez Orúe, Andoni NV-EA
Rodríguez Vaz, Oscar SV
Rodríguez Vergara, Zuriñe EAJ-PNV
Rojo García, Francisco Javier SV
Rojo Tudela, Estrella PSOE
Roldán Melendez, María del Mar EP Araba
POD
Romero Campos, David PSE-EE
Ruiz de Alegría Maestu, Ana María EAJ-PNV
Ruiz de Alegría Ruiz de Larramendi, Jaso Luki PNV
Ruiz de Arbulo Cerio, Ángel Javier PA
Ruiz de Azúa Sáez de Buruaga, Germán UCD
Ruiz de Azúa Sáez de Gordoa, Domingo PNV
Ruiz de Galarreta Gamiz, Joseba Iñaki EAJ-PNV
Ruiz de Infante Aguirre, Alicia PA
Ruiz Huidobro, María Aranzazu PSE-EE
Ruiz Victoria, Bernardo UA
Sáenz Castro, Rafael Cruz PSE-EE
Sáenz de Santa María Muniategui, Antonio UA
Sáenz de Ugarte Quintana, Francisco Javier M
Sáez Blanco, Ramón PNV
Sáinz Angulo, Carlos Julián CDS
Salazar Aguayo, Ana Isabel PA
Salazar De Andrés, Antonio PP
Salbidegoitia Arana, José María M
Salgado González, Luis María EHB
B
Samaniego Izarra, Félix Leopoldo PSE-PSOE
Samaniego Pérez, Carlos PP
Sampedro Sampedro, Javier PP
San Ildefonso Izaguirre, Roberto PSE-PSOE
San Pedro Rández, Javier PP
San Vicente Uribe-Etxebarria, Patxi HB
Sánchez Ansotegui, José Ignacio EAJ-PNV
Sánchez Castrillo, Eder EAJ-PNV
Sánchez Halsouet, Iñaki EA
Sánchez Miguel, José María PSE-EE
Sánchez Rández, Francisco UCD
Sánchez Sánchez, Andrés PSE-PSOE
Santamaría Arinas, Rene Javier HB
Santamaría Basterra, Juan Antonio PNV
Santander Ruiz de Esquide, Julio PNV
Santano Fanega, Ángel PP
M
UA
Santos Criado, José María UA
Saratxaga Berganza, Antonio Mamés NV-EA
Sasiain Albizua, Ángel Emeterio PNV
Sautu Apellániz, Luis María PA
Senderos Oraá, Daniel PSE-EE
Solaguren Santamaría, María Covadonga EAJ-PNV
Solaun Arzuaga, Pedro María PNV
Solaun Mendiguren, Ainhize EHB
Sucunza Vicente, José Vidal PSE-PSOE
Suso Pérez de Arenaza, José Antonio PNV
Tauste García, María Ángeles UCD
Telleria Lanbarri, Aitor NV-EA
Tobar Lorente, Valeriano UCD
Toquero Albizua, Juan Bautista EAJ-PNV
Trujillano Aguirre, Daniel M-OA
POD
Ulibarri Garrastachu, José Antonio PNV
Ullibarri Urraca, Iñaki Xabier EHB
M
B
EH
Unanua Pascual, Francisco Javier M
UA
Unzaga Bilbao, Juan José EAJ-PNV
Unzaga Torres, Ángel Jesús PSE-EE
Unzalu Hermosa, Mikel PSOE
Unzalu Pérez de Eulate, Pilar SV
Urcelay Gabilondo, Isidro María EAJ-PNV
Urdangarín Liebaert, Miguel PNV
Uria Peña, Lauren EA
Uribesalgo Lorenzo, Aitor Gabino PA
Urkijo Borde, Joseba HB
Urquijo Ocerinjaúregui, Eusebio PNV
Urrutia Cruz, Victoriano PNV
Urtaran Aguirre, Gorka EAJ-PNV
Urtaran Tellaeche, Benigno PNV
Usategi Diaz de Otalora, Jon Iñaki M
EAE/ANV
B
EH
HB
Valdor Sobrón, Xabier EHB
Valluerca Monje, Domingo EP Araba
Valverde Ibáñez, Cristina PSE-PSOE
Velasco Álvarez, Manuel PSE-EE
Velasco Arsuaga, César PP
Venceslao Pueyo, Claudia EHB
Vergara Casadaban, María Carmen PSOE
Viana Apraiz, Luis PP
Vicario Vicario, María Viñas EAJ-PNV
Vidania Ibarguchi, Eva EA
Viguri Alonso, Matilde Unidad Alavesa
Villacián Peñalosa, Mercedes EA
PNV
Villanueva Zubizarreta, Jokin EAJ-PNV
Villar Montero, Enrique UCD
Visa Landa, Fernando CA
Viteri Chávarri, Félix PNV
Yarritu Ruiz de Gordejuela, Juan José EA
Zabala Ibarguen, Jesús PNV
Zapirain Karrika, Idoia EHB
B
Zárate Pérez de Arrilucea, Juan Antonio PP
Zarrabeitia Villanueva, Luis Alberto  EAJ-PNV
Zenarrutzabeitia Beldarrain, Arantza EAJ-PNV
Zubizarreta Menoyo, Pedro María M
Zunzarren Irigoyen, Begoña M