BATZARKIDEA BATZARKIDE TALDEA
Abascal Conde, Santiago PP
Abascal Escuza, Santiago PP
Abecia Ansotegui, María Aranzazu EP Araba
AhD
Abecia Lopez de Suso, Rafael PP
Abengozar Oviedo, Julio PSE-PSOE
Aburto Ascolizaga, María Lourdes M-EA
PNV
Aguilar Mediavilla, Antonio PP
Aguiriano Fornies, Luis Alberto PSE-PSOE
Aguirre Alzola, Estanislao EA
Aguirre López, Francisco Javier EAJ-PNV
Aguirre Ramírez la Piscina, Marcelo PP
CA
Aguirre Uribe, María Jesús EAJ-PNV
Aguirre Viteri, Jaime Higinio PSE-PSOE
Aguirrezábal Otálora, Enrique PP
Aiz Salazar, Antonio PNV
Alaña Alonso, Marta PP
Alaña Ochoa, Rubén PP
Aldaiturriaga Ais, Luis María PNV
Aldama Albisua, Kepa Mirena EAJ-PNV
Aldecoa Azarloza, Joseba Iñaki EB-B/A
M
Alejo Fariñas, Francisco Javier PSE-PSOE
Allende Arias, Manuel PNV
Alonso Ramírez, Juan Carlos SV
Alonso Vallejo, Jesús María PNV
Álvarez Zubizarreta, María del Carmen EAJ-PNV
Amestoy Alonso, Itziar EHB
Andrieu Sanz, Amaia EHB
Anguiano Alfonso, María Begoña EE
M
Ansola Maiztegui, Alberto PNV
Anzizar Fayanas, Fermín PNV
Aragolaza Rabanal, Eduardo EhD
Arana Oyarbide, Miren Alazne EAJ-PNV
Argómaniz Galín, Celia HB
Argote Urcelay, Francisco Javier EHB
Aristizábal Mejía, Luis Ricardo SV
Aristondo Basurto, Luis Alejandro PNV
Arruabarrena Julián, Malentxo EAJ-PNV
Arza Vélez, Raúl PSE-PSOE
Ascasso Trincado, Amado PSE-PSOE
Asiain Ayala, María Carmen PP
Aspuru Oribe, Jabier HB
Astarloa Ocerin, Carlos PNV
Ayastuy Uribarre, Francisco Javier PNV
Azofra Iturrospe, Ruth EAJ-PNV
Azpillaga Arambarri, María Isabel EAJ-PNV
Bacete González, Ritxar EB-IU
Ballesteros Sarasondo, Pedro María M
Barandica Santos, Íñigo EAJ-PNV
Barañano Acha, Víctor Jesús M-EA
PNV
Barañano Urquijo, Gaizka EHB
Bareño Omaechevarria, Francisco Javier HB
Barrera Ocerin, María Victoria PA
Barrio Baroja, Carmelo AP
Barrios Casado, Benedicto UCD
Barrutia Uriarte, Imanol EA
Basagoiti Azpitarte, Arantza EB-IU
Basoco Ule, Jesús M
Basterra Goicuria, Pablo I
Beitia Ortiz de Echevarria, Ignacio PNV
Belakortu Preciado, Antxon EHB
Belaustegigoitia Aguirre, Gentza EA
PNV
Beltrán de Heredia Arróniz, Estefanía EAJ-PNV
Beltrán de Heredia Maza, María Lourdes M
UA
Bengoa Ibáñez de Garayo, Félix PNV
Bengoa Ortiz de Zárate, Luis María PNV
Beraza Zufiaur, Iñaki EA
Bermejo Vega, Virgilio PSE-EE
Bermúdez Suárez, Manuel UCD
Berriozábal Azpitarte, Román Valentín EAJ-PNV
Besa Maestresala, José Ignacio PNV
Bezares Vargas, Aitor M
EAE/ANV
Bizarro Delgado, José Javier M-OA
AhD
Blanco Gómez, José Luis B
EH
Blanco Iradier, Adolfo PNV
Borderas Gaztambide, Augusto PSE-PSOE
Borro Ríos, Eduardo SV
Bravo Landaburu, María Teresa EA
Buesa Blanco, Fernando SV
Buesa Blanco, Ion PNV
Cabezón Pérez, José María PNV
Calurano Rico, Andoni PSE-EE
Calleja Ansotegui, Jesús Honorio PNV
Calvo del Río, Ángel EA
Cámara Rodríguez, Rafael PP
Campo Antoñanzas, Jesús Fernando EE
M
Campo Arenaza, Ainhoa EAJ-PNV
Cañadas Pérez, Manuel PSE-PSOE
Carnero González, María Teresa SV
Carrera Castrillo, Miguel Ángel M-IND
M-C
Carroquino Saltó, María Isabel SV
Casado Abella, Luis EHB
B
Castañer López, Xesqui SV
Castañiza Bárbara, Zuriñe AP
Celorio Díaz, Juan José M-OA
AhD
Cervera Velasco, José Miguel M
UA
Ciarsolo Guerenabarrena, José EAJ-PNV
Coloma Jiménez, Alain PSE-EE
Corcuera Muguerza, Paulino Ramón PNV
Cos Villegas, José Vicente GM-IU/EB
IU-EB
Cuerda Montoya, José Ángel PNV
Chasco Guerra, Imanol M
UA
De Andrés Guerra, Javier AP
De Andrés Guerra, Juan Carlos PP
De Cortázar Larrea, Benigno UA
AP
CA
De Olamendi López de Murga, Pedro María I
De Oraá Oleaga, Pablo SV
De Urresti García, María Victoria EAJ-PNV
Del Palacio Alonso, José María IU
Del Río Ramón, María Jesús CDS
Díaz de Argote Benito, Cristina AP
Díaz de Mendíbil Gómez de Segura, María Elisa PNV
Díaz de Zugazúa Salazar, Ana AP
Domaica Goñi, Ainhoa PP
Domaica Ruiz de Arcaute, Ana Isabel EAJ-PNV
Dueñas Crespo, Germán UA
Echebarri Larrazábal, María Aránzazu HB
Echevarría Daubagna, Miguel Ángel CA
UCD
Echevarría Iturrate, Ainhoa EAJ-PNV
Echezarreta Mancisidor, María Mercedes E
EB-B
Egiluz Ibarguen, Joana EAJ-PNV
Eguia Suances, Zigor EAJ-PNV
Eizmendi Zialtzeta, Jesús María PNV
Elósegui González de Gamarra, Pedro Ignacio EAJ-PNV
Enbeita Ealo, Kepa HB
Erquiaga Aguirre, Antonio EAJ-PNV
Escondrillas Santa María, José Luis PNV
Escudero Fernández, María Dolores PSE-EE
Esnal Campón, Maialen PSE-EE
Estivariz Arraiz, José Antonio UA
Etxebarria Akaiturri, Alaitz M
EAE/ANV
Fernández Angulo, Manuel UCD
Fernández de Añastro Alegría, Sebastián PSOE
Fernández de Barrena López, Pedro Aurelio PSE-PSOE
Fernández de Jáuregui Sáez de Nanclares, Arantza EA
Fernández de Larrinoa Mesanza, Nerea B
Fernández de Pinedo Álvarez de Arcaya, Enrique EHB
Fernández de Pinedo Echezarra, Mª Carmen Dora PNV
Fernández de Retana Eguiluz, Alfredo EA
Fernández Goldaracena, Laura EP Araba
Fernández López de Uralde, José Miguel Misto
Galarraga Olazabal, Ana EAJ-PNV
Gálvez Lavin, Nerea EB
E
EB-B
EB-B/A
Gancedo Gorbea, Edorta Gaizka PNV
Gancedo Salmantón, Lázaro PNV
García-Moreno López, José Damián EP Araba
M-I
García de Acilu Sáez de Argandoña, Iñaki Kepa PNV
García de Miguel, Jesús UCD
García de Salazar Olano, María del Pilar EAJ-PNV
García de Santiago Lizarduy, Ángel SV
García Fernández, Pedro José AP
García González, Silvia AP
García Gordó, Rosa PSE-EE
García Hidalgo, Victoriano PSE/PSOE
García Linares, Raúl M
B
EH
García López, Ángel UCD
García Martín, Manuel GI
García Miravalles, Juan Felipe PSE-EE
García Ruiz, Javier EA
García Trevijano, Isidoro PSOE
Garín Fernández de Piérola, Ramón UA
Garrido Garrido, José Antonio Misto
Garrido Knörr, Laura Arabako PP
Garrido Pérez, Ricardo Arabako PP
Garrote Inchaurraga, Pedro María Misto
Gauna Caballero, José Javier HB
Gavilán Arganda, Ángel PSOE PSE-EE
Gil González, Fortunato Independentea
Gil Orive, Ignacio Arabako PP
Girbau García, Juan Carlos PSOE PSE-EE
Gobantes García, Milagros PSOE PSE-EE
Goiri Zamora, Idoia EAJ-PNV
Goiricelaya Ciardegui, Igor EAJ-PNV
Gómez de Arteche Ezquerra, Miguel Ángel Arabako PP
González Benedito, María del Rosario EB
González Calvar, María Cristina PSE-EE
González de Heredia Campo, Eva María HB
González Lastra, José Ramón PSOE PSE-EE
González Muro, Roberto EAJ-PNV
González Ranedo, Ildefonso UCD
González Vicente, Ramiro EAJ-PNV
Gordo Egido, Evaristo PSOE PSE-EE
Gorostiaga González, Pablo HB
Goyarrola García, Pedro José EAJ-PNV
Guerenabarrena Martínez de Lahidalga, Iñaki Xabier EAJ-PNV
Guerra Aldama, Onintxe Miren EAJ-PNV
Guevara Saleta, Emilio PSOE PSE-EE
Gutiérrez Luengas, Juan Ángel UCD
Gutiérrez Robles, José Luis Arabako PP
Heras Ortiz, Saturnino Misto
Hernáez Ramírez, Carlos PSOE PSE-EE
Hernández Obeso, Gerardo Misto
Hernando Sáez, Santiago Misto
Herrero Romero, Julio PSOE PSE-EE
Ibáñez Díez, Patxi Euken Arabako PP
Ibáñez de Matauco Cueto, Jesús Ignacio EA
Ibarguchi Urraza, Antonio Misto
Ibarretxe Markuartu, Juan José EAJ-PNV
Ibarrola Allende, Ángel PSOE PSE-EE
Ibarrondo Aguirregabiria, Manuel EA
Ibarrondo Bajo, Jorge Arabako PP
Irabien Marigorta, Miren Josune EAJ-PNV
Isasi Aguirre, Pablo Ramón EA
Iturricha Yaniz, Sofía Arabako PP
Iturritxa Vélez de Elburgo, Álvaro EAJ-PNV
Izquierdo Gómez, Emilio UA
Jamardo González, Nicolás Misto
Jáuregui Atondo, Ramón PSOE PSE-EE
Jilete González, Aroa PSOE PSE-EE
Jiménez Alcudia, Eva María PSE-EE
Jiménez de Aberasturi Korta, Alberto EA
Jurado Pérez, Nekane HB
Ladrón de Guevara López de Arbina, Ernesto Misto
Ladrón de Guevara López de Arregui, Juan José AE
Lamaza Martínez, Azucena PSOE PSE-EE
Lamo García, Puy EA
Larisgoitia Zárate, Juan Antonio PSOE PSE-EE
Larisgoitia Zárate, Julián PSOE PSE-EE
Larrimbe Ibáñez, Iñaki Elkarrekin
Lecea Zubiaurre, Benito Eusko Abertzaleak
Lecuona Laburu, José Ángel Eusko Abertzaleak
Lecuona López de Robles, Itziar EH BILDU
Lecuona Ruiz de Alegría, Luis EAJ PNV
Letona Ainz, José Luis EAJ PNV
Leza de la Llera, Jon Iñaki EHB
Leza Ibáñez de Gauna, Roberto Misto
Liberal Liberal, Julia María PSOE PSE-EE
López Archely, Ángel PSOE PSE-EE
López de Aberasturi Barrón, José María EA
López de Aberasturi Sáez de Vicuña, Iratxe Estíbaliz EA
López de Arróyabe Sáez de Maturana, Eva María EHB
López de Calle González, Carlos EAJ-PNV
López de Foronda Ortíz de Urbina, Eloy GJPA
López de Heredia Quintana, Pablo UCD
López de Juan Abad Fernández de Labastida, José Manuel EAJ PNV
López de Lacalle Arizti, María Lorena EH BILDU
López de Lacalle Martínez de Antoñana, María Elena EH BILDU
López de Vergara Berriozábal, María Jesús EAJ PNV
López Ubierna, Jesús María PSE-EE
Lorente Treku, Luis María EAJ-PNV
Loza Aguirre, Jesús PSOE PSE-EE
Luja Guinea, Manuel EAJ-PNV
Luzuriaga Sánchez, Gerardo EH BILDU
Maeso Martín, Antonio EB
Marco Tabar, Alfredo Arabako PP
Mardones Celada, Ana María UA
Marí Gonzalo, Ángel PSOE PSE-EE
Marijuan Bengoa, Haizea EH BILDU
Markinez Ramírez, Koldo HB
Martiarena Vadillo, Esteban PSE-EE
Martín Alcalde, Juan Carlos EA-HB
Martín Felipe, Dalmacio PSOE PSE-EE
Martín Garrido, Leoncio UA
Martín Hernando, Koldo Imanol M-OA
AhD
Martínez Alfonso, Amaia EAJ PNV
Martínez Beiztegui, José Manuel HB
Martínez Cerrillo, Nerea EHB
Martínez de Albeniz Casi, Patxi EH BILDU
Martínez de Albéniz Ubago, Jesús EAJ PNV
Martínez de Lahidalga García, Pedro Jesús HB
Martínez de Luna Unanue, Miren Igone EAJ-PNV
Martínez López, Víctor Manuel Misto
Martínez Martínez de Lizarduy, Mikel EAJ PNV
Martínez Pérez, Alfonso Euskal Sozialistak
Martínez Rubio, María Josefa EAJ-PNV
Martínez Uzquiano, Juan EAJ-PNV
Martínez-Bujanda Ruiz-Carrillo, Fernando EAJ-PNV
Mateo Santamaría, Eduardo PSOE PSE-EE
Mendiguren Balda, Javier Misto
Merino Torrens, José Miguel EB
Milano Manso, César PSOE PSE-EE
Mintegui Areitioaurtena, Miguel EA
Miñón Ortiz, Maria del Carmen EAJ-PNV
Molina Cano, Luis Misto
Molinuevo Elicegui, José Ramón Misto
Monje Frías, Francisco de Borja GJPA
Morales Peral, Ana GJPA
Moraza Marquínez, Javier Arabako PP
Mosquera Mata, Pablo Alejandro UA
Moyua Pinillos, Izaskun EAJ-PNV
Muela Veslasco, Rosario UCD
Múgica Ziriano, June EHB
Muguruza Mendarte, Miren Irune EAJ-PNV
Murillo Treviño, Maider EAJ-PNV
Murua Uriarte, Alberto Misto
Nafarrate Kortabarria, Iñaki EAJ-PNV
Nanclares Medrano, Miren EAJ-PNV
Nasarre de Letosa Conde, José Coalición Alavesa
Nogales Prieto, Jon Pablo PSE-EE
Ochoa de Eribe Elorza, Juan José EAJ PNV
Ochoa Jiménez, Manuel Arabako PP
Odiaga Ayala, Pedro Coalición Alavesa
Oficialdegui Ariz, José Joaquín EA
Olabarrieta Ibarrondo, María Antonia EAJ PNV
Olaberria Uliondo, Juan José Misto
Olalde Arana, Iñaki HB
Ollora Garrido, José Miguel EAJ-PNV
Ollora Ochoa de Aspuru, Juan María Eusko Abertzaleak
Oregui Goenaga, Ignacio Eusko Abertzaleak
Oregui Goñi, Eneko EA
Ormazabal Askasibar, Félix EAJ-PNV
Ormazábal Zamakona, Francisco José EA
Ortiz de Arrizabaleta Fernández de Jáuregui, Luis María EAJ PNV
Ortiz de Guinea Vea Murguia, Gorka EH BILDU
Ortiz de Murua Fernández de Ortega, Asela Elkarrekin
Ortiz de Murua García de Vicuña, Víctor José EAJ-PNV
Ortiz de Zárate Bea, Eduardo Eusko Abertzaleak
Ortiz Zuazo, Bernardo HB
Orueta Domínguez, Ieltxu EH BILDU
Orueta Ibarrola, José Antonio EH BILDU
Otaola Urquijo, Almudena EAJ PNV
Oyarzabal de Miguel, Iñaki Arabako PP
Pastor Álvarez, Juan PSOE PSE-EE
Peña Somavilla, Rakel HB
Peral Santos, Juan Carlos EAJ PNV
Perea López de Letona, Guillermo HB
Pérez Valderrama, José PSOE PSE-EE
Pérez de Arenaza Echazarra, Daniel Eusko Abertzaleak
Pérez de Arrilucea Pérez de Leceta, Ángel Marcos EAJ-PNV
Pérez de Loza Martínez, Florencio Eusko Abertzaleak
Pérez de San Román Guridi, Bernardo Eusko Abertzaleak
Pérez de San Román Ircio, Félix EAJ-PNV
Polaina González, María Cruz Elkarrekin
Porras Manzanos, Santiago Misto
Prieto Calleja, Primitivo PSOE PSE-EE
Prieto San Vicente, Juan Carlos PSOE PSE-EE
Quintana Uriarte, José Fernando EAJ PNV
Rabanera Rivacoba, Ramón Arabako PP
Ramos Orúe, Carmen PSOE PSE-EE
Rebuelta Castresana, Begoña Eusko Abertzaleak
Redondo Orokieta, Miguel Ángel EAJ PNV
Regalado de los Cobos, María de la Encina Arabako PP
Reyero Redondo, Manuel Raúl Unidad Alavesa
Rezola Pérez, Manuel EHB
Ribaguda Egurrola, Iñigo Misto
Rios Irastorza, María Ángeles Misto
Rodríguez Barahona, María Teresa PSOE PSE-EE
Rodríguez Barrientos, María Piedad PSOE PSE-EE
Rodríguez de Yurre Aguinaco, Severino Misto
Rodríguez Gutiérrez, Claudio Amador EAJ PNV
Rodríguez Llinares, David EP Araba
Rodríguez Orúe, Andoni EAJ PNV
Rodríguez Vaz, Oscar PSOE PSE-EE
Rodríguez Vergara, Zuriñe EAJ-PNV
Rojo García, Francisco Javier PSOE PSE-EE
Rojo Tudela, Estrella PSOE PSE-EE
Roldán Melendez, María del Mar ELKARREKIN ARABA
Romero Campos, David PSE-EE
Ruiz de Alegría Maestu, Ana María EAJ-PNV
Ruiz de Alegría Ruiz de Larramendi, Jaso Luki EAJ-PNV
Ruiz de Arbulo Cerio, Ángel Javier Arabako PP
Ruiz de Azúa Sáez de Buruaga, Germán UCD
Ruiz de Azúa Sáez de Gordoa, Domingo Eusko Abertzaleak
Ruiz de Galarreta Gamiz, Joseba Iñaki EAJ-PNV
Ruiz de Infante Aguirre, Alicia Arabako PP
Ruiz Huidobro, María Aranzazu PSE-EE
Ruiz Victoria, Bernardo UA
Sáenz Castro, Rafael Cruz PSOE PSE-EE
Sáenz de Santa María Muniategui, Antonio UA
Sáenz de Ugarte Quintana, Francisco Javier Misto (APP)
Sáez Blanco, Ramón Eusko Abertzaleak
Sáinz Angulo, Carlos Julián CDS
Salazar Aguayo, Ana Isabel GJPA
Salazar De Andrés, Antonio Arabako PP
Salbidegoitia Arana, José María Misto
Salgado González, Luis María EHB
Samaniego Izarra, Félix Leopoldo PSOE PSE-EE
Samaniego Pérez, Carlos Arabako PP
Sampedro Sampedro, Javier Arabako PP
San Ildefonso Izaguirre, Roberto PSOE PSE-EE
San Pedro Rández, Javier Arabako PP
San Vicente Uribe-Etxebarria, Patxi HB
Sánchez Ansotegui, José Ignacio EAJ PNV
Sánchez Castrillo, Eder EAJ PNV
Sánchez Halsouet, Iñaki EA
Sánchez Miguel, José María PSE-EE
Sánchez Rández, Francisco UCD
Sánchez Sánchez, Andrés PSE-EE
Santamaría Arinas, Rene Javier HB
Santamaría Basterra, Juan Antonio EAJ-PNV
Santander Ruiz de Esquide, Julio Eusko Abertzaleak
Santano Fanega, Ángel Alderdi Popularra
Santos Criado, José María UA
Saratxaga Berganza, Antonio Mamés EAJ - PNV
Sasiain Albizua, Ángel Emeterio Eusko Abertzaleak
Sautu Apellániz, Luis María Arabako PP
Senderos Oraá, Daniel PSOE PSE-EE
Solaguren Santamaría, María Covadonga EAJ-PNV
Solaun Arzuaga, Pedro María Eusko Abertzaleak
Solaun Mendiguren, Ainhize EHB
Sucunza Vicente, José Vidal Socialista
Suso Pérez de Arenaza, José Antonio Eusko Abertzaleak
Tauste García, María Ángeles UCD
Telleria Lanbarri, Aitor EAJ-PNV
Tobar Lorente, Valeriano UCD
Toquero Albizua, Juan Bautista EAJ-PNV
Trujillano Aguirre, Daniel M-OA
AhD
Ulibarri Garrastachu, José Antonio EAJ-PNV
Ullibarri Urraca, Iñaki Xabier EH BILDU
Unanua Pascual, Francisco Javier Misto
Unzaga Bilbao, Juan José EAJ-PNV
Unzaga Torres, Ángel Jesús PSE-EE/PSOE
Unzalu Hermosa, Mikel Socialistas Vascos
Unzalu Pérez de Eulate, Pilar PSE-EE/PSOE
Urcelay Gabilondo, Isidro María EAJ-PNV
Urdangarín Liebaert, Miguel Eusko Abertzaleak
Uria Peña, Lauren EA
Uribesalgo Lorenzo, Aitor Gabino GJPA
Urkijo Borde, Joseba HB
Urquijo Ocerinjaúregui, Eusebio Eusko Abertzaleak
Urrutia Cruz, Victoriano Eusko Abertzaleak
Urtaran Aguirre, Gorka EAJ-PNV
Urtaran Tellaeche, Benigno Eusko Abertzaleak
Usategi Diaz de Otalora, Jon Iñaki EAE/ANV
Valdor Sobrón, Xabier EHB
Valluerca Monje, Domingo EP Araba
Valverde Ibáñez, Cristina Euskal Sozialistak 
Velasco Álvarez, Manuel PSOE PSE-EE
Velasco Arsuaga, César PP
Venceslao Pueyo, Claudia EHB
Vergara Casadaban, María Carmen Euskal Sozialistak 
Viana Apraiz, Luis Arabako PP
Vicario Vicario, María Viñas EAJ-PNV
Vidania Ibarguchi, Eva EA
Viguri Alonso, Matilde Unidad Alavesa
Villacián Peñalosa, Mercedes EA
Villanueva Zubizarreta, Jokin EAJ-PNV
Villar Montero, Enrique UCD
Visa Landa, Fernando Coalición Alavesa
Viteri Chávarri, Félix Eusko Abertzaleak
Yarritu Ruiz de Gordejuela, Juan José EA
Zabala Ibarguen, Jesús Eusko Abertzaleak
Zapirain Karrika, Idoia EHB
Zárate Pérez de Arrilucea, Juan Antonio Arabako PP
Zarrabeitia Villanueva, Luis Alberto  EAJ-PNV
Zenarrutzabeitia Beldarrain, Arantza EAJ-PNV
Zubizarreta Menoyo, Pedro María Misto
Zunzarren Irigoyen, Begoña Misto