ABASCAL CONDE, SANTIAGO
ABASCAL ESCUZA, SANTIAGO
ABECIA ANSÓTEGUI, MARÍA ARANZAZU
ABECIA LÓPEZ DE SUSO, RAFAEL
ABENGOZAR OVIEDO, JULIO
ABURTO ASCOLIZAGA, MARÍA LOURDES
AGUILAR MEDIAVILLA, ANTONIO
AGUIRIANO FORNIES, LUIS ALBERTO
AGUIRRE ALZOLA, ESTANISLAO
AGUIRRE LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
AGUIRRE RAMÍREZ LA PISCINA, MARCELO
AGUIRRE URIBE, MARÍA JESÚS
AGUIRRE VITERI, JAIME HIGINIO
AGUIRREZÁBAL OTÁLORA, ENRIQUE
AIZ SALAZAR, ANTONIO
ALAÑA ALONSO, MARTA
ALAÑA OCHOA, RUBÉN
ALDAITURRIAGA AIS, LUIS MARÍA
ALDAMA ALBISUA, KEPA MIRENA
ALDECOA AZARLOZA, JOSEBA IÑAKI
ALDEKOA AZARLOZA, JOSEBA IÑAKI
ALEJO FARIÑAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALLENDE ARIAS, MANUEL
ALONSO RAMÍREZ, JUAN CARLOS
ALONSO VALLEJO, JESÚS MARÍA
AMESTOY ALONSO, ITZIAR
ANDRIEU SANZ, AMAIA
ANGUIANO ALFONSO, MARIA BEGOÑA
ANSOLA MAIZTEGUI, ALBERTO
ANZIZAR FAYANAS, FERMÍN
ARAGOLZA RABANAL, EDUARDO
ARANA OYARBIDE, MIREN ALAZNE
ARGOTE URCELAY, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARGÓMANIZ GALÍN, CELIA
ARISTIZÁBAL MEJÍA, LUIS RICARDO
ARISTONDO BASURTO, LUIS ALEJANDRO
ARRUABARRENA JULIÁN, MALENTXO
ARZA VÉLEZ, RAÚL
ASCASSO TRINCADO, AMADO
ASIAIN AYALA, MARÍA CARMEN
ASPURU ORIBE, JAVIER
ASTARLOA OCERIN, CARLOS
AYASTUY URIBARRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
AZOFRA ITURROSPE, RUTH
AZPILLAGA ARAMBARRI, MARÍA ISABEL
BACETE GONZÁLEZ, RITXAR
BALLESTEROS SARASONDO, PEDRO MARÍA
BARANDICA SANTOS, ÍÑIGO
BARAÑANO ACHA, VíCTOR JESÚS
BARAÑANO URQUIJO, GAIZKA
BAREÑO OMAECHEVARRIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BARRERA OCERIN, MARÍA VICTORIA
BARRIO BAROJA, CARMELO
BARRIOS CASADO, BENEDICTO
BARRUTIA URIARTE, IMANOL
BASAGOITI AZPITARTE, ARANTZA
BASOCO ULE, JESÚS
BASTERRA GOICURIA, PABLO
BELAKORTU PRECIADO, ANTXON
BELAUSTEGIGOITIA AGUIRRE, GENTZA
BELTRÁN DE HEREDIA ARRÓNIZ, ESTEFANÍA
BELTRÁN DE HEREDIA MAZA, MARÍA LOURDES
BENGOA IBÁÑEZ DE GARAYO, FÉLIX
BENGOA ORTIZ DE ZÁRATE, LUIS MARÍA
BERAZA ZUFIAUR, IÑAKI
BERMEJO VEGA, VIRGILIO
BERMÚDEZ SUÁREZ, MANUEL
BERRIOZÁBAL AZPITARTE, ROMÁN VALENTÍN
BESA MAESTRESALA, JOSÉ IGNACIO
BEZARES VARGAS, AITOR
BIZARRO DELGADO, JOSÉ JAVIER
BLANCO GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
BLANCO IRADIER, ADOLFO
BORDERAS GAZTAMBIDE, AUGUSTO
BORRO RÍOS, EDUARDO
BRAVO LANDABURU, MARÍA TERESA
BUESA BLANCO, FERNANDO
BUESA BLANCO, ION
CABEZÓN PÉREZ, JOSÉ MARÍA
CALLEJA ANSOTEGUI, JESÚS HONORIO
CALURANO RICO, ANDONI
CALVO DEL RÍO, ÁNGEL
CAMPO ANTOÑANZAS, JESÚS FERNANDO
CAMPO ARENAZA, AINHOA
CARNERO GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA TERESA
CARRERA CASTRILLO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CARROQUINO SALTÓ, MARÍA ISABEL
CASADO ABELLA, LUIS
CASTAÑER LÓPEZ, XESQUI
CASTAÑIZA BÁRBARA, ZURIÑE
CAÑADAS PÉREZ, MANUEL
CELORIO DÍAZ, JUAN JOSÉ
CERVERA VELASCO, JOSÉ MIGUEL
CHASCO GUERRA, IMANOL
CIARSOLO GUERENABARRENA, JOSÉ
COLOMA JIMÉNEZ, ALAIN
CORCUERA MUGUERZA, PAULINO RAMÓN
COS VILLEGAS, JOSÉ VICENTE
CUERDA MONTOYA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
CÁMARA RODRÍGUEZ, RAFAEL